Home Field Schedule

A Erika Caballero                                                Updated: 04/20/2019

erikacaballero@sbcglobal.net

BLACK  OAKS SPRING  LEAGUE 2019

March

Game# Time Age Group Home Team vs Away Team League Referee Notes
Sat. 3/09/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
       3 U 8 Boca Jr vs AC Tigers 11B blues Spring
     160 U10 Diablos Jr Vs Mill V. Fusion Spring
     193 U10 Warriors Vs Marin FC 09 Blue Spring
Sat. 3/16/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
   4 U8 Boca Jrs Vs SR United 11 Blues Spring
   65 U9 Juventus vs Bricenos Sporting Spring
   125 U9 Lightning Vs AC Atletico FC Blues Spring
Sat. 3/16/19 Lincoln Park Field #3 
Sat. 3/16/19 Place 2 Play Field #6
Sat. 03/23/19 Lincoln Park Field # 2
     69 U09 Juventus vs Napa Academy 10B Spring
    129 U09 Lightning vs SR United 11B Gold Spring played at Trioni F
Sat. 03/23/19 Lincoln Park Field #3
  7481 U12 Dragons Vs Napa U. 07B Blue Spring
Sat. 3/23/19 Place 2 Play Field #6
Sun. 03/24/19 Lincoln Park Field#2
  72 U9 Juventus Vs N.C. 10B Petaluma
Sat. 3/30/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
   14 9:00 AM U8 Boca Jr vs A.S.R. Millan Spring
   175 11:30 AM U10 Diablos Jr Vs N.C.09B Petaluma Spring
Sat. 3/30/19 Lincoln Park Field #3
5829 9:00 AM U11 Arsenal Vs Mill Valley Fusion 08 Spring
Sun. 3/31/19 Place 2 Play Field #6
8058 10:00AM U13 Barcelona vS Atletico SR 07 Roma Spring
Sun. 03/31/19 Abraham lincoln Park Field #2
205 12:30 PM U10 Warriors Vs M.C. Eagles 09B Blues Spring
    5823 2:00 PM U11 Arsenal vs North Coast FC 08B Windsor Spring
6151 3:30AM U11 LiverPool Vs Marin FC B08 Red Spring

April

Sat. 04/06/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
   77 9:00 AM U9 Juventus Vs A.S.R. 10 Monterrey Spring  to be reschedue
   142 1:00 PM U9 Lightning Vs S.R.U. 10B Gold Spring Game will be play away. Trioni Field.
Sat. 04/06/19 Lincoln Park Field #3
7486 5:15 Pm U12 Dragons vs SRU 07B Blues Spring Trioni Field
Sat. 04/06/19 Place 2 Play Field #6
3077 4:00PM U16 Cobras vs NCFC 03 B Spring Petaluma Soccer Sport Fields
Sat. 04/07/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field #2
Sat. 04/07/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field # 3
6428 12:00 Pm U11 Manchester vs Bricenos Storm Spring Petaluma Soccer Complex
Sun. 04/07/19 Place to Play Field #6
Fri. 04/12/19 Abraham Linconl Park Field #2
167 5:30 PM U10 Diablos Jr Vs A.S.R.’10 PSG Spring
Fri. 04/12/19 Abraham Linconl Park Field #3
6142 6:00 PM U11 LiverPool Vs Thauichi FC 08 White Spring
Sat. 04/13/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
147 9:00 AM U9 Lightning vs S.V. Badgers Spring
241 10:15 AM U10 Tigers vs N.C. 09B Windsor Spring
184 11:30 AM U10 Diablos vs A.S.R. 09 Atlas Spring
Sat. 04/13/19 Lincoln Park Field #3
6150 10:30 AM U11 Liver Pool vs Sonoma SC Surge Spring
6446 12:00 PM U11 Manchester vs Napa U. 08B Black Spring
5820 1:30 PM U11 Arsenal vs Bricenos Copa White Spring
Sat. 04/13/19 Place to Place Field #6
Sun. 04/14/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
24 9:00 Am U8 Boca Jr vs Napa United Spring
150 10:15 AM U9 Lightning vs Thauichi 10B Red Spring
199 11:30 AM U10 Warriors Vs Solano United Armada Spring
Sun. 04/14/19 Abraham Lincoln Parl Field #3
6431 U11 Manchester Vs SRU 08B Blue Spring
7493 10:00 AM U12 Dragons vs Napa United 07 Red Spring
6132 11:30 AM U11 Liver Pool vs North Marin U. 08B Green Spring
Thus. 04/18/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field # 2
5838 5:30PM U11 Arsenal Vs ASR 08B Leon Spring
Fri. 04/19/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field # 2
Sat. 04/20/2019 Place to Place Field #6
2971 11:00 AM U15 Galaxy vs Oakland Select ’04 Spring
04/20/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field #2
211 10:15 AM U10 Warriors Vs AC Atletico FC Tigers Blue 09 Spring
Sunday 04/21/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field # 2
193 10:15 AM U10 Warriors Vs Marin FC 09B Blue Spring
Tuesday 04/23/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field # 3 
6157 5:30 PM U11 LiverPool Vs Deportivo Lobitos Spring
Fri. 04/26/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field #3
223 5:30PM U10 Tigers Vs A.S.R. Junior Spring
Sat. 04/27/19 Lincoln Park Field # 2
   247 9:00 AM U10 Tigers Vs W.S. Wesco 09B Blue Spring
    26 10:15 AM U8 Boca Jrs Vs Napa Sport 2011 Spring No Refs.
   190 11:30 AM U10 Diablos Vs Napa U. 09B Red Spring
   217 12:45 PM U10 Warriors Vs Napa U. 09B Black Spring
Sat. 04/27/2019 Lincoln Park #3
Sat. 04/27/19 Place 2 Play Field #6
Sun. 04/28/19 Lincoln Park Field # 2
      88 9:00 AM U09 Juventus Vs Tahuichi FC 09B White Spring
Sun. 04/28/19 Lincoln Park Field # 3
Sun. 04/28/19 Place 2 Play Field #6
    3086 11:00 AM U16 Cobras Vs HYSL Premier Aztecas Spring
      8076 1:00 PM U13 Barcelona Vs Marin FC 06B Red Spring
    2996 3:00 PM U15 Galaxy Vs D. Barcelona P. 04B Spring

May

Wends. 05/01/19 Abraham Lincoln Field Park #2
229 5:30 PM U10 Tigers Vs Empire 09 Flash Spring
Sat. 5/04/19 Lincoln Park Field #2
Sat. 5/04/19 Lincoln Park Field # 3
Sat. 5/04/19 Place 2 Play Field # 6
    3001 11:00 AM U15 Galaxy Vs A-Berkely L. Osos Spring
    3091 1:00 PM U16 Cobras Vs AC A 03 Blues Spring
Sat. 05/11/2019 Abraham Lincoln Park Field #3
6437 9:00 AM U11 Manchester Vs D.S.R. Juventus Spring
7484 11:00 AM U12 Dragons vs Mendocino County Eagles 07B Green Spring
Sat. 05/11/2019 place 2 Play Field #6

 

2987 11:00AM U15 Galaxy Vs LaMorinda FC White 04B Spring
Sat. 05/18/19 Place to Play Field #6
8066 10:00AM U13 Barcelona vs SR United 06B Gold Spring
Sat. 5/26/19 Place to Play Field # 6
3061 11:00 AM U16 Cobras Vs Star Academy FC 03B spring
June
Sun. 06/02/19 Abraham Lincoln Park Field #2
235 12:45 pm U10 Tigers Vs Mendocino C. Eagles 09 Green Spring